MEMBRES D'HONNEUR

Andrey

Christiane

1689 Le Châtelard

Andrey

Léon

1689 Le Châtelard

Ayer

Joseph

1689 Le Châtelard

Ayer

Thérèse

1689 Le Châtelard

Barbey

Clément

1689 Le Châtelard

Barbey

Jean-François

1205 Genève

Barbey

Michel

1689 Le Châtelard

Barbey

Myriam

1689 Le Châtelard

Barby

Jean-François

1145 Bière

Barby

Marinette

1145 Bière

Bard

Gabrielle

1700 Fribourg

Bardet

Gilles

1585 Cotterd

Berset

Jean-Marie

1694 Villargiroud

Berset

Pascal

1694 Villargiroud

Bertherin

Patrice

1630 Bulle

Bovet

Christiane

1686 Grangettes

Buchs

Marie-Jo

1633 Marsens

Bulliard

Véronique

1745 Lentigny

Bussard

Gilbert

1822 Sonzier-Chernex

Butty

Brigitte

1685 Villariaz

Butty

Dominique

1685 Villariaz

Chammartin

Vincent

1727 Corpataux

Chatagny

Philippe

1689 Le Châtelard

Chatagny

Yolande

1689 Le Châtelard

Chezeaux

Myriam

1483 Vesin

Clément

Marcel

2074 Marin-Epagnier

Clément

Marie-Lydie

2074 Marin-Epagnier

Clerc

René

3186 Guin

Clivaz

Sébastien

1690 Villaz-St-Pierre

Conus

Martine

1692 Massonnens

Cosandey

Hubert

1663 Pringy

Crausaz

Fabien

1673 Rue

Crot

Claudette

1004 Lausanne

Defferrard

Denise

1694 Villargiroud

Delabays

André

1630 Bulle

Delabays

Eric

1666 Grandvillard

Delabays

Nicolas

1633 Marsens

Descloux

André

1723 Marly

Descloux

Anne

1723 Marly

Descloux

Christiane

1630 Bulle

Descloux

Michel

1689 Le Châtelard

Duruz

Michel

1752 Villars-sur-Glâne

Ecoffey

Robert

1680 Romont

Equey

Michel

1700 Fribourg

Etienne-Jaquet

Nathalie

1689 Le Châtelard

Fattebert

David

1689 Le Châtelard

Favre

Christiane

1694 Orsonnens

Fragnière

Jules

1642 Sorens

Fragnière

Marie-Thérèse

1642 Sorens

Frossard

Jacqueline

1687 Vuisternens-Romont

Gachet

Béatrice

1689 Le Châtelard

Galster

Edith

1626 Romanens

Girard

Auguste

1752 Villars-sur-Glâne

Glasson

Benoît

1642 Sorens

Gobet

Gabriel

1687 Estévenens

Gobet

Marguerite

1687 Estévenens

Godel

Gabriel

1580 Avenches

Gremaud

Gisèle

1689 Le Châtelard

Gremaud

Valérie

1689 Le Châtelard

Guillaume

Hedwyge

1678 Siviriez

Gutmann

Jean-Robert

2000 Neuchâtel

Jaquet

Elisabeth

1689 Le Châtelard

Jaquet

Fernand

1689 Le Châtelard

Jaquet

Georgette

1632 Riaz

Jaquet

Marcel

1689 Le Châtelard

Jaquet

Michel

1926 Fully

Jaquet

Paul-Marie

1690 Villaz-St-Pierre

Joye

Suzanne

1696 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz

Kolly

Alexandre

1689 Le Châtelard

Lauper

Joseph

1686 Grangettes

Lauper

Véronique

1686 Grangettes

Magnin

Robert

1670 Ursy

Maillard

Gilbert

1689 Le Châtelard

Mauron

Patrick

1661 Le Pâquier-Montbarry

Menoud

Eric

1625 Sâles

Mesot

Gabrielle

1630 Bulle

Mesot

Gérard

1694 Villargiroud

Meyer

Pierre

1728 Rossens

Mohl

Wilfred

1004 Lausanne

Monney

Louis

1630 Bulle

Morard

Alexis

1792 Givisiez

Moret

Anne-Lyse

1632 Riaz

Moret

Jean-Daniel

1689 Le Châtelard

Oberson

Alexandra

1630 Bulle

Oberson

Alphonse

1689 Le Châtelard

Oberson

Anne

1689 Le Châtelard

Oberson

Béatrice

1685 Villariaz

Oberson

Chantal

1685 Villariaz

Oberson

Francis

1689 Le Châtelard

Oberson

Henri

1685 Villariaz

Oberson

Jean-Luc

1642 Sorens

Oberson

Jean-Marie

1687 Estévenens

Oberson

Joseph

1689 Le Châtelard

Oberson

Rose

1689 Le Châtelard

Périsset

Carole

1618 Châtel-St-Denis

Perritaz

Sandra

1723 Marly

Perroud

Christian

1684 Mézières

Progin

Rose-Marie

1630 Bulle

Python

Antoine

1752 Villars-sur-Glâne

Python

Bernard

1630 Bulle

Python

Monique

1752 Villars-sur-Glâne

Raemy

Jean-Claude

1684 Mézières

Rebeaud

Mathieu

1686 Grangettes

Renevey

Jacques

1722 Bourguillon

Renggli

Felix

1224 Chêne-Bougeries

Rey

André

1689 Le Châtelard

Rey

Christiane

1782 Belfaux

Rey

Henri

1643 Gumefens

Rey

Jeanine

1643 Gumefens

Rey

Jean-Pierre

1782 Belfaux

Rey

Julien

1689 Le Châtelard

Rey

Laurence

1689 Le Châtelard

Rey

Lionel

1627 Vaulruz

Rey

Michel

1689 Le Châtelard

Rey

Michel

1684 Mézières

Rey

Olivier

1686 Grangettes

Rey

Pierrette

1692 Massonnens

Robadey

Chantal

1630 Bulle

Roch

Alain

1689 Le Châtelard

Roch

Anne-Marie

1630 Bulle

Roch

Attilia

1689 Le Châtelard

Roch

Bernard

1630 Bulle

Roch

Chantal

1689 Le Châtelard

Roch

Charles

1689 Le Châtelard

Roch

Christine

1782 Belfaux

Roch

Gérard

1689 Le Châtelard

Roch

Jacques

1728 Rossens

Roch

Jean-Claude

1689 Le Châtelard

Roch

Jean-Louis

1689 Le Châtelard

Roch

Marie-Claire

1630 Bulle

Roch

Marie-Josée

1630 Bulle

Roch

Marie-Pierre

1669 Montbovon

Roch

Marlyse

1689 Le Châtelard

Roch

Michel

1689 Le Châtelard

Roch

Monique

1689 Le Châtelard

Roch

Philippe

1686 Grangettes

Roch

Philippe

1669 Allières

Roch

René

1689 Le Châtelard

Roch

Yvonne

1689 Le Châtelard

Roch (Mackay)

Catherine

Auckland (NZ)

Roch-Guillet

Anne-Marie

1642 Sorens

Romanens

Claude-François

1642 Sorens

Romanens

Elisabeth

1689 Le Châtelard

Romanens

Jean-Marie

1689 Le Châtelard

Romanens

Martial

1642 Sorens

Romanens

Nicolas

6616 Losone

Ropraz

Eric

1642 Sorens

Ropraz

Maurice

1642 Sorens

Sassi

Walter

1700 Fribourg

Saudan

Christian

1720 Corminboeuf

Schaller

Jean-Pierre

1692 Massonnens

Schaller

Thérèse

1692 Massonnens

Schaller Roch

Chantal

1689 Le Châtelard

Schmutz

Gilbert

1689 Le Châtelard

Schorderet

Bernard

1692 Massonnens

Schorderet

Denise

1692 Massonnens

Solioz

Yvan

1275 Chéserex

Surchat

Jeannette

1844 Villeneuve

Terreaux

Christel

1647 Corbières

Thorimbert

Charles

1896 Vouvry

Thorimbert

Jean-Louis

1692 Massonnens

Thorimbert

Raymond

1686 Neirigue

Tornare

Daniel

1642 Sorens

Tornare

Hélène

1642 Sorens

Uldry

Annie

1689 Le Châtelard

Uldry

Charles

1689 Le Châtelard

Uldry

Dominique

1689 Le Châtelard

Uldry

Francis

1926 Fully

Uldry

François

1689 Le Châtelard

Uldry

Henri

1032 Romanel-sur-Lausanne

Uldry

Jacqueline

1689 Le Châtelard

Uldry

Jean-Luc

1689 Le Châtelard

Uldry

Marie-Claire

3770 Zweisimmen

Uldry

Maurice

1630 Bulle

Uldry

Monique

1689 Le Châtelard

Uldry

Ruth

1689 Le Châtelard

Uldry

Rachida

1689 Le Châtelard

Yerly

Yvonne

1684 Mézières